SROVNÁNÍ CEN
KategorieZnačkyObchodyJak to funguje
CS▾
  • EnglishEN
  • ČeštinaCS
  • SlovenčinaSK
  • PolskiPL

Chcete zde nabízet své produkty?

Zaregistrujte se u Dotidotu a získejte bezplatný přístup do CSS!

Zjistit více
Partner Googlu pro srovnávání cen — Premium
Domů/Kancelářské potřeby/Obecné kancelářské potřeby/Papírové výrobky/Papír do tiskáren a kopírek/Hp 914/45.7/bright white inkjet paper, matte, 36", 2-pack, a6de6a, 90 g/m2, paper, 914mmx45.7m, white, for inkjet printers, roll
HP HP 914/45.7/Bright White Inkjet Paper, matte, 36", 2-pack, A6DE6A, 90 g/m2, paper, 914mmx45.7m, white, for inkjet printers, roll
HP

HP 914/45.7/Bright White Inkjet Paper, matte, 36", 2-pack, A6DE6A, 90 g/m2, paper, 914mmx45.7m, white, for inkjet printers, roll

SklademPředobjednávka
Cena od€66,60
Obchodcdrmarket.eu
Přejít do obchodu

Nabídky produktu

ObchodDostupnostCena
cdrmarket.euPředobjednávka€66,60
Přejít do obchodu
cdrmarket.roNa objednávku357,68 Lei
Přejít do obchodu
cdrmarket.itNa objednávku€67,15
Přejít do obchodu
cdrmarket.plPředobjednávka296,89 zł
Přejít do obchodu
cdrmarket.skPředobjednávka€67,70
Přejít do obchodu
cdrmarket.huPředobjednávka27 843 Ft
Přejít do obchodu

Popis

Professional printing results require a reliable and high-quality substrate that can fully utilize the potential of your inkjet printing.

HP Bright White Inkjet Paper is a solution that combines high whiteness, a matte finish, and optimal weight to achieve sharp details and rich colors.

This special paper is designed to minimize the risk of ink smudging and ensure that every printed document, graphic, or photograph looks professional and impressive.

Thanks to certification and ColorPRO technology, you gain the assurance of consistent quality with every print, whether it’s standard office documents or more demanding visual materials.Rolls of paper with a width of 914 mm (36 inches) and a length of 45.7 meters are ideal for roll-fed printers that require a continuous supply of paper without the need for frequent replacement.

The package contains two rolls, which ensures longer operating time and lower logistics and storage costs.

The matte paper surface is suitable for printing both text and graphics because it eliminates glare and allows comfortable reading even in brightly lit spaces.

The 90 g/m² weight provides sufficient strength and durability so that the paper does not jam even at higher printing speeds, while remaining light enough for easy handling.Roll width: 914 mm (36")Roll length: 45.7 mPackaging: 2 rolls (multipack)Weight: 90 g/m2Surface: MatteColor: Bright whiteTechnology: HP ColorPRO for better color accuracy and contrastIntended use: For roll-fed inkjet printersPackage dimensions: Height 91.8 cm, Width 20.4 cm, Depth 10.2 cmHP Bright White Inkjet Paper is compatible with a wide range of inkjet printers that support roll printing.

Its bright white color creates excellent contrast with black text and colorful graphic elements, enhancing the readability and aesthetic value of printed materials.

ColorPRO technology helps ensure that colors are rich and accurate, and that text is sharp and legible even at smaller font sizes.

This paper is ideal for printing business cards, flyers, catalogs, packaging, labels, and other materials where quality and a professional appearance are important.

Thanks to its matte surface, it is also suitable for printing materials that will be handled or exposed to light, as it does not cause unpleasant glare.

Investing in quality HP paper is an investment in the quality of your printed materials and the satisfaction of your customers.

Specifikace

Kód výrobceA6DE6A
StavNové
Height91.8 cm
Width20.4 cm
Depth10.2 cm

Související produkty

Office OFF-UN-JET copier paper A4, A4, 80 g/m2, white, 500 sheets
Office OFF-UN-JET copier paper A4, A4, 80 g/m2, white, 500 sheets
Brother Plain Paper, paper, matte, white, A4, 72.5 g/m2, 250 sheets, BP60PA, inkjet
Brother Plain Paper, paper, matte, white, A4, 72.5 g/m2, 250 sheets, BP60PA, inkjet
Canon High Resolution Paper HR-101 1033A006, 106 g/m2, A3, 20 pcs, specially smoothed, white, photo paper
Canon High Resolution Paper HR-101 1033A006, 106 g/m2, A3, 20 pcs, specially smoothed, white, photo paper
Epson Business Paper C13S450075, 80 g/m2, A4, 500 pcs, white, office paper
Epson Business Paper C13S450075, 80 g/m2, A4, 500 pcs, white, office paper
Brother Plain Paper BP60PA3, 72.5 g/m2, A3, 250 pcs, matte, inkjet, white, photo paper
Brother Plain Paper BP60PA3, 72.5 g/m2, A3, 250 pcs, matte, inkjet, white, photo paper
Brother Photo Matt Paper BP60MA3, 145 g/m2, A3, 25 pcs, matte, inkjet, white, photo paper
Brother Photo Matt Paper BP60MA3, 145 g/m2, A3, 25 pcs, matte, inkjet, white, photo paper
Xerox 003R98205, 100µm, A4, 50 pcs, transparent, laser, film
Xerox 003R98205, 100µm, A4, 50 pcs, transparent, laser, film
Canon Roll Paper Draft 97006098, 75 g/m2, 12", 297mmx120m, uncoated, for line drawings and preview prints, white, paper roll
Canon Roll Paper Draft 97006098, 75 g/m2, 12", 297mmx120m, uncoated, for line drawings and preview prints, white, paper roll
KategorieZnačkyObchodyJak to fungujePodmínky (anglicky)Kontakt