PORÓWNYWARKA CEN
KategorieMarkiSklepyJak to działa
PL▾
  • EnglishEN
  • ČeštinaCS
  • SlovenčinaSK
  • PolskiPL

Chcesz wyświetlać tutaj swoje produkty?

Dołącz do Dotidot i uzyskaj bezpłatny dostęp do programu CSS!

Dowiedz się więcej
Partner Google ds. porównywania cen — Premium
Strona główna/Elektronika/Drukowanie, kopiowanie, skanowanie i faksowanie/Akcesoria do kopiarek, drukarek i faksów/Części zamienne do kopiarek, drukarek i faksów/Brother original separation pad uu2055001, brother mfc-8220, separation pad
Brother Brother original separation pad UU2055001, Brother MFC-8220, separation pad
BROTHER

Brother original separation pad UU2055001, Brother MFC-8220, separation pad

Stan magazynowyPrzedsprzedaż
Cena od€4,55
Sklepcdrmarket.eu
Przejdź do sklepu

Oferty produktu

SklepDostępnośćCena
cdrmarket.euPrzedsprzedaż€4,55
Przejdź do sklepu
cdrmarket.roNa zamówienie24,45 Lei
Przejdź do sklepu
cdrmarket.itNa zamówienie€4,59
Przejdź do sklepu
cdrmarket.skPrzedsprzedaż€4,62
Przejdź do sklepu
cdrmarket.plPrzedsprzedaż20,30 zł
Przejdź do sklepu
cdrmarket.huPrzedsprzedaż1 903 Ft
Przejdź do sklepu

Opis

Brother original separation pad UU2055001 – The key to trouble-free printing Are you looking for a reliable way to restore your printer to full functionality and prevent annoying paper jams? The original separation pad Brother UU2055001 is exactly the part your device needs to ensure smooth and flawless operation.

This high-quality component is designed specifically for the Brother MFC-8220 series printers and ensures that each sheet of paper passes through the printing mechanism exactly as it should – individually and without unnecessary double feeding.Why choose an original Brother spare part? The separation pad plays a key role in the printer's feeding mechanism.

Over time and due to normal wear and tear, its surface becomes worn down, which can cause the printer to start feeding multiple sheets of paper at once.

By investing in the original Brother UU2055001 part, you gain the assurance of full compatibility and a long service life.

Unlike non-original alternatives, this part is made from premium materials that precisely match the technical specifications of your device, minimizing the risk of further wear on other internal components.Precise dimensions for easy installation This original part stands out for its absolutely precise workmanship, thanks to which it fits perfectly into its place in the printer.

You don't have to worry about any inaccuracies during installation.

The parameters of this separation mat have been designed with maximum precision: Height: 4.3 cm Width: 2.3 cm Depth: 0.5 cm Main product advantages: Full compatibility: Specially developed for Brother MFC-8220 printers.

Failure prevention: Effectively prevents paper jams and feeding multiple sheets at the same time.

Long service life: Made from durable materials resistant to high printing loads.

Professional quality: Original Brother distribution guarantees stable results and reliability.

Keep your office equipment in optimal condition and avoid unnecessary downtime at work.

With the original Brother UU2055001 separation pad, you will restore your Brother MFC-8220 printer to its original reliability and speed.

Specyfikacja

Numer katalogowy producentaUU2055001
StanNowy
Height4.3 cm
Width2.3 cm
Depth0.5 cm

Podobne produkty

Canon RL1-0527-000CN original delivery roller
Canon RL1-0527-000CN original delivery roller
Epson C13T295000 original waste ink container
Epson C13T295000 original waste ink container
Canon RL1-2120 original roller tray (roller)
Canon RL1-2120 original roller tray (roller)
Brother TC-4 Cutter for P-touch label makers
Brother TC-4 Cutter for P-touch label makers
Brother LDS0E297210000P, A4, 68g, 100 pcs, white, thermal paper
Brother LDS0E297210000P, A4, 68g, 100 pcs, white, thermal paper
Brother LDS0E000210062P, 62mm x 30m, white, paper roll
Brother LDS0E000210062P, 62mm x 30m, white, paper roll
OKI 9006242 original feed roller kit for additional tray
OKI 9006242 original feed roller kit for additional tray
Epson C12C934461 original waste container
Epson C12C934461 original waste container
KategorieMarkiSklepyJak to działaRegulamin (po angielsku)Kontakt