SHOPPING COMPARISON
Search the whole site
Categories
Brands
Shops
How it works
EN
▾
English
EN
Čeština
CS
Slovenčina
SK
Polski
PL
Want to list your products here?
Sign up with Dotidot and get free access to CSS!
Explore more
Home
/
Hardware
/
Plumbing
/
Plumbing fixtures
/
Toilets & bidets
/
Bidets
/
Grohe euro ceramic bidet stojící, vnitřní přívod 39340000 g39340000
GROHE
Grohe Euro Ceramic bidet stojící, vnitřní přívod 39340000 G39340000
Stock
Backorder
Price from
4,824.00 Kč
Shop
siko.cz
Go to store
Product offers
Shop
Availability
Price
siko.cz
Backorder
4,824.00 Kč
Go to store
Description
Podlahový bidet GROHE Euro Ceramic.
Skleněný porcelán, Alpine White.
1 otvor na baterii, s přepadem
Specifications
Manufacturer part number
39340000
Color
alpská bílá
Material
keramika
Condition
New
Related products
ND RimEX regulátor (crastin) s bidet. funkcí
Náhradní díl VitrA 315267
Náhradní díl GROHE 14927000
Náhradní díl GROHE 14929000
Koncovka spršky TECEone 9820406
Koncovka spršky TECEone 9820403
Koncovka spršky TECEone 9820405
Koncovka spršky TECEone 9820404
Categories
Brands
Shops
How it works
Terms (English)
Contact