SHOPPING COMPARISON
Search the whole site
Categories
Brands
Shops
How it works
EN
▾
English
EN
Čeština
CS
Slovenčina
SK
Polski
PL
Want to list your products here?
Sign up with Dotidot and get free access to CSS!
Explore more
Home
/
Hardware
/
Plumbing
/
Plumbing fixtures
/
Toilets & bidets
/
Bidets
/
Náhradní díl vitra 315267
VITRA
Náhradní díl VitrA 315267
Stock
In stock
Price from
515.00 Kč
Shop
siko.cz
Go to store
Product offers
Shop
Availability
Price
siko.cz
In stock
515.00 Kč
Go to store
Description
Náhradní tryska pro bidetovací WC VitrA VCAREBASIC a VCARECOMFORT.
Specifications
Manufacturer part number
315267YP1TE
Condition
New
Related products
ND RimEX regulátor (crastin) s bidet. funkcí
Náhradní díl GROHE 14927000
Náhradní díl GROHE 14929000
Koncovka spršky TECEone 9820406
Koncovka spršky TECEone 9820403
Koncovka spršky TECEone 9820405
Koncovka spršky TECEone 9820404
Laufen LUA E bidet chrom chrom H3415F10041111
Categories
Brands
Shops
How it works
Terms (English)
Contact