SHOPPING COMPARISON
Search the whole site
Categories
Brands
Shops
How it works
EN
▾
English
EN
Čeština
CS
Slovenčina
SK
Polski
PL
Want to list your products here?
Sign up with Dotidot and get free access to CSS!
Explore more
Home
/
Hardware
/
Plumbing
/
Plumbing fixtures
/
Toilets & bidets
/
Bidets
/
Ideal standard i.life a bidet stojící t472001
IDEAL STANDARD
Ideal Standard i.Life A bidet stojící T472001
Stock
Backorder
Price from
2,368.00 Kč
Shop
siko.cz
Go to store
Product offers
Shop
Availability
Price
siko.cz
Backorder
2,368.00 Kč
Go to store
Description
Stojící bidet.
bez prkénka Montážní sada je součástí balení.
Specifications
Size
40 cm x 35,5 cm
Manufacturer part number
T472001
Color
bílá
Material
keramika
Condition
New
Related products
ND RimEX regulátor (crastin) s bidet. funkcí
Náhradní díl VitrA 315267
Náhradní díl GROHE 14927000
Náhradní díl GROHE 14929000
Koncovka spršky TECEone 9820406
Koncovka spršky TECEone 9820405
Koncovka spršky TECEone 9820403
Koncovka spršky TECEone 9820404
Categories
Brands
Shops
How it works
Terms (English)
Contact