SHOPPING COMPARISON
Search the whole site
Categories
Brands
Shops
How it works
EN
▾
English
EN
Čeština
CS
Slovenčina
SK
Polski
PL
Want to list your products here?
Sign up with Dotidot and get free access to CSS!
Explore more
Home
/
Hardware
/
Plumbing
/
Plumbing fixtures
/
Toilets & bidets
/
Bidets
/
Vitra integra závěsný bidet 35,5x54 cm 7042-003-0288
VITRA
VitrA Integra závěsný bidet 35,5x54 cm 7042-003-0288
Stock
In stock
Price from
3,690.00 Kč
Shop
siko.cz
Go to store
Product offers
Shop
Availability
Price
siko.cz
In stock
3,690.00 Kč
Go to store
Description
Závěsný bidet s jedním otvorem na baterii a s přepadem.
Baterie není součástí balení.
Specifications
Manufacturer part number
7042B003-0288
Color
bílá
Material
keramika
Condition
New
Related products
ND RimEX regulátor (crastin) s bidet. funkcí
Náhradní díl VitrA 315267
Náhradní díl GROHE 14927000
Náhradní díl GROHE 14929000
Koncovka spršky TECEone 9820406
Koncovka spršky TECEone 9820405
Koncovka spršky TECEone 9820403
Koncovka spršky TECEone 9820404
Categories
Brands
Shops
How it works
Terms (English)
Contact