PORÓWNYWARKA CEN
KategorieMarkiSklepyJak to działa
PL▾
  • EnglishEN
  • ČeštinaCS
  • SlovenčinaSK
  • PolskiPL

Chcesz wyświetlać tutaj swoje produkty?

Dołącz do Dotidot i uzyskaj bezpłatny dostęp do programu CSS!

Dowiedz się więcej
Partner Google ds. porównywania cen — Premium
Strona główna/Elektronika/Drukowanie, kopiowanie, skanowanie i faksowanie/Akcesoria do kopiarek, drukarek i faksów/Części zamienne do kopiarek, drukarek i faksów/Oki original frame assy 44912501 frame assembly
OKI OKI original frame assy 44912501 frame assembly
OKI

OKI original frame assy 44912501 frame assembly

Stan magazynowyPrzedsprzedaż
Cena od€26,35
Sklepcdrmarket.eu
Przejdź do sklepu

Oferty produktu

SklepDostępnośćCena
cdrmarket.euPrzedsprzedaż€26,35
Przejdź do sklepu
cdrmarket.roNa zamówienie141,55 Lei
Przejdź do sklepu
cdrmarket.itNa zamówienie€26,57
Przejdź do sklepu
cdrmarket.plPrzedsprzedaż117,48 zł
Przejdź do sklepu
cdrmarket.skPrzedsprzedaż€26,85
Przejdź do sklepu
cdrmarket.huPrzedsprzedaż11 019 Ft
Przejdź do sklepu

Opis

OKI original frame assy 44912501 – Reliability and stability for your printer Are you looking for a spare part that will restore your OKI printer to perfect condition and ensure its trouble-free operation? Original OKI frame assembly (order code 44912501) is exactly the component you need for long-term stable and flawless printing.

As an original service part directly from the manufacturer OKI, it guarantees absolute compatibility, precise workmanship, and the maximum service life of your printing device.Why choose genuine OKI parts? By using original accessories and spare parts, you prevent unexpected failures and unnecessary wear of the printer’s other mechanical parts.

The frame assembly (frame assy) forms the basic structural framework for the internal mechanisms.

If this part is worn or damaged, it may cause inaccurate paper feeding, increased noise, or even frequent media jams.

With the original part 44912501, you can be sure that the printer will work exactly as it was designed to.Key features and benefits 100% compatibility: Designed specifically for selected OKI printer models, ensuring easy installation without the need for any modifications.

High durability: Made from robust, high-quality materials that withstand long-term mechanical stress and high temperatures inside the printer.

Extended device lifespan: By replacing the worn frame assembly, you will significantly extend the overall life cycle of your printer and save on the cost of purchasing a new machine.

Consistent print quality: Stable mounting of internal components directly affects the accuracy of toner application and the smooth passage of paper.

Precise dimensions for a perfect fit This frame assembly is designed with millimeter precision to fit perfectly into the interior of compatible printers.

When planning service or installation, the following physical product parameters will help you: Height: 38.0 cm Width: 37.5 cm Depth: 16.0 cm Invest in the quality and reliability that only genuine OKI branded parts offer.

With this frame assembly, you will ensure uninterrupted operation for your office or home workspace and professional results with every print job.

Specyfikacja

Numer katalogowy producenta44912501
StanNowy
Height38.0 cm
Width37.5 cm
Depth16.0 cm

Galeria

OKI original frame assy 44912501 frame assembly

Podobne produkty

Canon RL1-0527-000CN original delivery roller
Canon RL1-0527-000CN original delivery roller
Epson C13T295000 original waste ink container
Epson C13T295000 original waste ink container
Brother original separation pad UU2055001, Brother MFC-8220, separation pad
Brother original separation pad UU2055001, Brother MFC-8220, separation pad
Canon RL1-2120 original roller tray (roller)
Canon RL1-2120 original roller tray (roller)
Brother TC-4 Cutter for P-touch label makers
Brother TC-4 Cutter for P-touch label makers
Brother LDS0E000210062P, 62mm x 30m, white, paper roll
Brother LDS0E000210062P, 62mm x 30m, white, paper roll
Brother LDS0E297210000P, A4, 68g, 100 pcs, white, thermal paper
Brother LDS0E297210000P, A4, 68g, 100 pcs, white, thermal paper
OKI 9006242 original feed roller kit for additional tray
OKI 9006242 original feed roller kit for additional tray
KategorieMarkiSklepyJak to działaRegulamin (po angielsku)Kontakt